LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÁC TRẬN GIẢI BÓNG ĐÁ ARGENTINA

T/G TRẬN CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Argentina

21/04
05h00
Argentinos Juniors 
Olimpo 
0 : 1 1/25.40
0.87-0.951.2510.50
21/04
07h15
Estudiantes La Plata 
Belgrano 
0 : 1/43.05
-0.960.882.303.15
21/04
23h15
Temperley 
Velez Sarsfield 
1/4 : 03.15
-0.840.723.551.98
21/04
23h15
San Martin San Juan 
Lanus 
0 : 1/43.20
-0.880.762.372.73
22/04
01h30
Talleres Cordoba 
Gimnasia LP 
0 : 3/43.70
0.66-0.781.496.20
22/04
03h45
CA Banfield 
Godoy Cruz 
0 : 1/43.20
-0.900.782.342.76
22/04
06h00
San Lorenzo 
Chacarita Juniors 
0 : 14.15
0.75-0.881.406.80
22/04
21h00
Tigre 
CA Huracan 
0 : 1/43.10
0.920.962.143.20
22/04
23h15
Rosario Central 
Racing Club 
0 : 1/23.30
-0.840.722.163.00
23/04
01h30
Atletico Tucuman 
Union Santa Fe 
0 : 03.15
-0.880.752.842.31
23/04
03h45
Arsenal de Sarandi 
River Plate 
3/4 : 03.45
0.950.934.451.71
23/04
06h00
Boca Juniors 
Newells Old Boys 
0 : 13.95
0.910.971.475.90
24/04
05h00
Colon 
Patronato Parana 
0 : 1/23.35
0.74-0.861.744.45
24/04
07h15
Independiente 
Defensa Y Justicia 
0 : 1/43.15
0.85-0.972.123.20

Hạng 2 Argentina

22/04
01h05
San Martin Tucuman 
Guillermo Brown 
  
    
22/04
01h30
Nueva Chicago 
CA Brown Adrogue 
  
    
22/04
02h00
Gimnasia Jujuy 
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Los Andes 
All Boys 
  
    
23/04
00h35
Almagro 
Flandria 
  
    
23/04
01h30
Villa Dalmine 
Deportivo Moron 
  
    
23/04
02h00
Estudiantes de San Luis 
Independiente Rivadavia 
  
    
23/04
03h00
Gimnasia Jujuy 
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 
  
    
23/04
03h00
Quilmes 
Boca Unidos 
  
    
23/04
04h30
Instituto Cordoba 
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 
  
    
24/04
01h35
Deportivo Riestra 
Aldosivi 
  
    
24/04
06h30
Santa Marina Tandil 
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
  
    
24/04
07h00
Club Atletico Sarmiento 
Atletico Rafaela 
  
    

Cúp Argentina

FT
2-1
River Plate 
Atletico Tucuman 
0 : 3/43.55
0.87-0.951.655.10

Siêu Cúp Argentina

FT
3-0
Lanus 
River Plate 
0 : 03.00
-0.880.792.752.47
BÌNH LUẬN: