RB LEIPZIG
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Đức
TT Khác:
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • F.Coltorti

    Thụy Sỹ

    1
  • B.Bellot

    Đức

    22
  • Y. Mvogo

    Thụy Sỹ

    28
  • P. Gulacsi

    Italia

    32
Hậu vệ:
  • Strauss

    Đức

    2
  • W. Orban

    Đức

    4
  • D. Upamecano

    Pháp

    5
  • S. Ilsanker

    Châu Âu

    13
  • L. Klostermann

    Đức

    16
  • B. Schmitz

    Đức

    20
  • M. Halstenbergv

    Đức

    23
  • S.Hierlander

    Áo

    25
  • M.Compper

    Đức

    33
Tiền vệ:
  • Bernardo

    Thế Giới

    3
  • R.Khedira

    Đức

    6
  • N. Keita

    Châu Phi

    8
  • T. Werner

    Đức

    11
  • O. Burke

    Thế Giới

    19
  • D.Kaiser

    Đức

    24
  • K. Laimer

    Áo

    27
  • D.Demme

    Đức

    31
  • C.Fandrich

    Đức

    34
  • G.Teigl

    Áo

    39
  • Kampl

    Slovenia

    44
Tiền đạo:
  • M. Sabitzer

    Thế Giới

    7
  • Y.Poulsen

    Đan Mạch

    9
  • E. Forsberg

    Croatia

    10
  • S.Prevljak

    Đức

    14
  • Bruma

    Bồ Đào Nha

    17
  • T.Boyd

    Mỹ

    18
  • M. Muller

    Thế Giới

    21
  • J. Augustin

    Pháp

    29
  • Z. Kalmar

    Italia

    35
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12
01h00 NK Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan
01h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
01h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
01h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
01h00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyonnais
01h00 Zlin 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
01h00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 FC Astana
01h00 FC Kobenhavn 2 - 0 FC Sheriff
01h00 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 3 Everton
01h00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
01h00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
01h00 Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03h05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 FC Lugano
03h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Koln
03h05 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 Nice
03h05 Hertha BSC Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK
03h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
03h05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit St.Petersburg
03h05 Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
03h05 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Rosenborg
03h05 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
03h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor
03h05 Marseille 0 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
03h05 Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Borisov