VITESSE ARNHEM
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Hà Lan
TT Khác: http://www.vitesse.nl
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • E. Room

    Hà Lan

    1
  • P. Velthuizen

    Hà Lan

    22
  • J. Houwen

    Hà Lan

    52
Hậu vệ:
  • Wallace

    Brazil

    2
  • D. Mori

    Israel

    3
  • Kelvin Leerdam

    Hà Lan

    5
  • A. Kruiswijk

    Hà Lan

    15
  • Kevin Diks

    Hà Lan

    17
  • R. Achenteh

    Ma rốc

    35
  • G. Kashia

    Georgia

    37
  • K. Diks

    Hà Lan

    40
  • L. Faye

    Pháp

    43
  • Julian Lelieveld

    Hà Lan

    49
  • K. Leerdam

    Hà Lan

    55
  • J. Klein-Holte

    Hà Lan

    60
Tiền vệ:
  • J. McEachran

    Anh

    6
  • M. Vejinovic

    Hà Lan

    7
  • D. Propper

    Hà Lan

    10
  • D. Oliynyk

    Ukraina

    11
  • Nathan De Souza

    Brazil

    13
  • Abiola Dauda

    Thụy Điển

    14
  • M. Nakamba

    18
  • M. Mount

    Anh

    19
  • Z. Labyad

    Ma rốc

    20
  • J. van der Heijden

    Hà Lan

    23
  • N. Foor

    Hà Lan

    25
  • Milot Rashica

    Hà Lan

    26
  • B. Traore

    27
  • J. Lelieveld

    Hà Lan

    29
  • Lewis Bake

    Hà Lan

    34
  • Mohammed Osman

    Hà Lan

    41
  • G. Bosz

    Hà Lan

    68
  • R. Ibarra

    Ecuador

    70
Tiền đạo:
  • V. Qazaishvili

    Georgia

    8
  • U. Durdevic

    Serbia

    9
  • A. Dauda

    73
  • A. Koryan

    Hà Lan

    74
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12
01h00 NK Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan
01h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
01h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
01h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
01h00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyonnais
01h00 Zlin 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
01h00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 FC Astana
01h00 FC Kobenhavn 2 - 0 FC Sheriff
01h00 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 3 Everton
01h00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
01h00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
01h00 Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03h05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 FC Lugano
03h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Koln
03h05 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 Nice
03h05 Hertha BSC Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK
03h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
03h05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit St.Petersburg
03h05 Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
03h05 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Rosenborg
03h05 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
03h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor
03h05 Marseille 0 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
03h05 Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Borisov