ZENIT ST.PETERSBURG
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Nga
TT Khác:

http://www.fc-zenit.ru

DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • V.Malafeev

    Nga

    16
  • M.Rudakov

    Nga

    51
  • A.Tsvetkov

    Nga

    61
  • E.Baburin

    Nga

    71
  • M.Mzhelski

    Nga

    80
  • I.Obukhov

    Nga

    83
  • A.Vasyutin

    Nga

    95
  • A. Lunev

    Nga

    99
Hậu vệ:
  • Al.Anyukov

    Nga

    2
  • C.Ansaldi

    Argentina

    3
  • D.Criscito

    Italia

    4
  • T. Vermaelen

    Bỉ

    6
  • Luís Neto

    Bồ Đào Nha

    13
  • I. Smolnikov

    Nga

    19
  • M. Mevlja

    Argentina

    23
  • Mammana

    Nga

    30
  • A.Ivanov

    Nga

    52
  • K.Kostin

    Nga

    56
  • Khodzhaniyazov

    Nga

    57
  • I.Zuev

    Nga

    58
  • B. Ivanovic

    Nga

    60
  • S.Zhalobkov

    Nga

    72
  • A.Simonyan

    Nga

    75
  • Y.Zhirkov

    Nga

    81
  • E.Alferov

    Nga

    86
  • A. Yusupov

    Slovakia

    144
Tiền vệ:
  • Paredes

    Nga

    5
  • Kranevitter

    Nga

    8
  • Kuzyaev

    Nga

    14
  • V. Vasin

    Nga

    20
  • J.Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    21
  • A.Witsel

    Bỉ

    28
  • Milan Rodic

    Croatia

    33
  • B. Silva

    Bồ Đào Nha

    35
  • M. Kerzhakov

    Nga

    41
  • A.Tymoshchuk

    Ukraina

    44
  • D.Yaschuk

    Nga

    65
  • V.Zinkov

    Nga

    68
  • P.Osipov

    Nga

    73
  • Troyanov

    Châu Âu

    79
  • A.Kayukov

    Nga

    87
  • D.Hodakovski

    Nga

    97
  • E.Serenkov

    Nga

    607
  • I.Solovyev

    Nga

    999
Tiền đạo:
  • Hulk

    Brazil

    7
  • Kokorin

    Nga

    9
  • E. Rigoni

    Nga

    10
  • S. Driussi

    Nga

    11
  • A. Dzyuba

    Nga

    22
  • P.Nazimov

    Nga

    43
  • A.Gasilin

    Nga

    48
  • D.Bogaev

    Nga

    70
  • E.Markov

    Nga

    89
  • R.Sheydaev

    Nga

    90
  • P. Dolgov

    Nga

    92
  • Evseev

    Nga

    94
  • V.Efimov

    Nga

    98
  • J.Rondon

    Venezuela

    233
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12
01h00 NK Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan
01h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
01h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
01h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
01h00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyonnais
01h00 Zlin 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
01h00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 FC Astana
01h00 FC Kobenhavn 2 - 0 FC Sheriff
01h00 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 3 Everton
01h00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
01h00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
01h00 Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03h05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 FC Lugano
03h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Koln
03h05 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 Nice
03h05 Hertha BSC Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK
03h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
03h05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit St.Petersburg
03h05 Zulte Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
03h05 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Rosenborg
03h05 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
03h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor
03h05 Marseille 0 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
03h05 Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Borisov