TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 12/01/2018

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Pháp

03/03
01h00
Nice9
Lille OSC17
  
    
03/03
02h45
AS Monaco2
Bordeaux8
  
    

VĐQG Hà Lan

03/03
01h00
SC Heerenveen9
Willem II14
  
    

VĐQG Armenia

02/03
17h00
Alashkert1
Shirak4
  
    

VĐQG Ireland

03/03
02h45
Derry City8
Dundalk6
  
    
03/03
02h45
Cork City2
Bohemians1
  
    
03/03
02h45
Bray Wanderers5
Waterford United3
  
    
03/03
02h45
St. Patrick's7
Sligo Rovers9
  
    

VĐQG Australia

02/03
15h50
Melbourne City3
Melbourne Victory FC5
  
    

VĐQG Nhật Bản

02/03
17h00
Kawasaki Frontale1
Shonan Bellmare 
  
    
02/03
17h00
Cerezo Osaka3
Consadole Sapporo11
  
    
02/03
17h30
Kashiwa Reysol4
Yokohama F Marinos5
  
    

VĐQG Hồng Kông

02/03
19h00
Hong Kong Pegasus FC2
LeeMan5
  
    

VĐQG Iran

02/03
18h30
Teraktor-Sazi11
Peykan7
  
    
02/03
18h30
Padideh Mashhad9
Sepidroud Rasht14
  
    
02/03
19h00
Saipa4
Foolad Khouzestan FC3
  
    
02/03
21h00
Sepahan S.C.13
Gostaresh Folad8
  
    
02/03
21h10
Sanat Naft10
Siah Jamegan Khorasan16
  
    

VĐQG Kuwait

02/03
20h00
Al-Qadsia SC5
Al-Ttadamon8
  
    
02/03
22h30
Al-Nasar4
Al-Arabi Club7
  
    

VĐQG Qatar

02/03
22h00
Al-Ahli Doha7
Al Kharaitiyat SC10
  
    
03/03
00h10
Al-Sailiya4
Al Khor SC9
  
    

VĐQG Thái Lan

02/03
20h00
Buriram United3
Prachuap Khiri Khan11
  
    

VĐQG UAE

02/03
20h30
Hatta Club9
Dabba Al-Fujairah11
  
    
02/03
23h15
Emirates Club12
Al-Sharjah7
  
    

VĐQG Mexico

03/03
08h00
Monarcas Morelia5
Atlas18
  
    
03/03
08h00
Club Tijuana8
Lobos BUAP17
  
    

VĐQG Nam Phi

03/03
01h00
Bidvest Wits12
Baroka FC7
  
    
03/03
01h00
Cape Town City5
Chippa United FC11
  
    

Hạng 2 Pháp

03/03
01h00
Bourg Peronnas18
Ajaccio4
  
    
03/03
01h00
Nimes2
Paris FC3
  
    
03/03
01h00
Clermont Foot7
Stade Reims1
  
    
03/03
01h00
Quevilly Rouen19
Chamois Niortais16
  
    
03/03
01h00
Ajaccio GFCO15
Lens14
  
    
03/03
01h00
Stade Brestois10
Tours FC20
  
    
03/03
01h00
Chateauroux8
Nancy17
  
    
03/03
01h00
Lorient9
Le Havre5
  
    
03/03
01h00
Sochaux6
Auxerre11
  
    
03/03
01h00
Valenciennes US13
Orleans US 4512
  
    

Hạng 2 Hà Lan

03/03
01h00
FC Dordrecht 9011
Telstar6
  
    
03/03
01h00
Volendam14
FC Eindhoven15
  
    
03/03
01h00
Fortuna Sittard3
MVV Maastricht13
  
    
03/03
01h00
FC Oss9
Cambuur Leeuwarden12
  
    
03/03
01h00
Almere City FC7
Jong Ajax Amsterdam1
  
    
03/03
01h00
Helmond Sport19
AZ Alkmaar 216
  
    
03/03
01h00
RKC Waalwijk18
N.E.C. Nijmegen2
  
    

Hạng 2 Israel

02/03
19h00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth9
Ironi Ramat Hasharon13
  
    
02/03
19h00
Hapoel Bnei Lod12
Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
  
    
02/03
19h00
Maccabi Herzliya15
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC14
  
    
02/03
19h00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3
Hapoel Petah Tikva10
  
    
02/03
19h00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem7
Hapoel Hadera6
  
    
02/03
19h00
Hapoel Afula5
Hapoel Natzrat Illit8
  
    
02/03
19h00
Hapoel Tel Aviv1
Hapoel Kfar Saba4
  
    
02/03
19h00
Ironi Nesher16
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot11
  
    

Hạng 2 Áo

02/03
22h30
FC Liefering4
SV Ried1
  
    
02/03
22h30
Floridsdorfer AC9
WSG Wattens8
  
    
02/03
22h30
Kapfenberg Superfund7
FC Blau Weiss Linz10
  
    
02/03
22h30
FC Wacker Innsbruck3
Austria Lustenau6
  
    
02/03
22h30
SC Wiener Neustadt2
TSV Hartberg5
  
    

Hạng 2 Mexico

03/03
08h00
Mineros de Zacatecas2
Zacatepec9
  
    
03/03
08h00
UAEM Potros12
Celaya FC11
  
    
03/03
09h00
Correcaminos UAT13
Atletico San Luis16
  
    

Cúp Phần Lan

02/03
22h00
Ekenas IF FotbollE-2
IFK MariehamnE-6
  
    
03/03
00h00
SJK SeinajokiB-3
VPS VaasaB-1
  
    

Hạng 3 Pháp

03/03
01h00
GS Consolat Marseille5
Bastia 
  
    
03/03
01h00
Cholet So4
Grenoble1
  
    
03/03
01h00
Rodez Aveyron2
Entente Sannois8
  
    
03/03
01h00
Pau FC9
Stade Lavallois MFC6
  
    
03/03
01h00
Dunkerque11
Les Herbiers14
  
    
03/03
01h00
Avranches16
Lyon Duchere13
  
    
03/03
01h00
Red Star FC 933
Avenir Sportif Beziers12
  
    
03/03
01h00
US Boulogne7
Concarneau10
  
    
03/03
01h00
Creteil17
Chambly FC15
  
    

Aus Queensland

02/03
16h00
Redlands United FC7
Brisbane Roar FC Am8
  
    

Aus South Sup.League

02/03
16h45
Adelaide Comets FC1
West Adelaide SC11
  
    

Aus Victoria

02/03
15h30
Melbourne Knights12
Pascoe Vale SC7
  
    
02/03
16h30
Green Gully Cavaliers5
Port Melbourne Sharks11
  
    
02/03
16h30
Oakleigh Cannons6
Bentleigh Greens4
  
    

Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria

02/03
23h30
SV Seligenporten13
SV Schalding Heining3
  
    

U23 Anh

02/03
19h00
Tottenham Hotspur(U23)1-3
Derby County(U23)1-8
  
    
03/03
02h00
Manchester City U231-10
West Ham United U231-9
  
    
03/03
02h00
Manchester United(U23)1-12
Sunderland(U23)1-5
  
    
03/03
02h05
Arsenal(U23)1-1
Chelsea FC U211-2
  
    

U21 Ukraine

02/03
17h00
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21)3
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)2
  
    
02/03
17h00
Dynamo Kyiv(U21)1
Zorya(U21)4
  
    
02/03
17h00
FC Vorskla (U21)7
Chernomorets Odessa(U21)8
  
    
02/03
17h00
Zirka Kirovohrad(U21)12
PFC Oleksandria(U21)5
  
    
02/03
17h00
Illichivets (U21)6
Olimpic Donetsk(U21)11
  
    
02/03
17h00
Stal Kamianske(U21)10
Veres Rivne(U21)9
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: