TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 12/01/2018

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Giao Hữu ĐTQG

10/06
21h00
Austria 
Brazil 
  
    

VĐQG Moldova

10/06
19h00
Dinamo-Auto4
FC Sheriff1
  
    
10/06
19h00
FC Sfintul Gheorghe7
FC Milsami2
  
    

VĐQG Na Uy

11/06
00h00
Start Kristiansand15
Stromsgodset13
  
    
11/06
00h00
Lillestrom11
Odd Grenland9
  
    
11/06
00h00
Stabaek12
Bodo Glimt14
  
    
11/06
00h00
Sandefjord16
FK Haugesund5
  
    
11/06
00h00
Ranheim IL3
Sarpsborg 08 FF4
  
    
11/06
02h00
Brann1
Valerenga6
  
    

Malay Super League

10/06
21h00
Selangor PKNS5
Selangor FA9
  
    
10/06
21h00
Melaka FC10
Kuala Lumpur8
  
    

VĐQG Singapore

10/06
19h30
Young Lions4
Balestier Khalsa FC2
  
    
10/06
19h30
Geylang United FC7
DPMM FC3
  
    

VĐQG Ecuador

11/06
00h00
Tecnico Universitario11
Liga Deportiva Universitaria1
  
    
11/06
00h00
Independiente Del Valle6
Deportivo Cuenca12
  
    
11/06
00h00
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas7
Macara9
  
    
11/06
00h00
Delfin SC5
Guayaquil City10
  
    
11/06
00h00
Club Sport Emelec4
Universidad Catolica Quito3
  
    
11/06
00h00
CD El Nacional8
Barcelona SC(ECU)2
  
    

VĐQG Peru

11/06
02h00
Dep. San MartinA-7
Sport HuancayoB-3
  
    
11/06
02h00
MelgarB-5
Sport Boys AssociationB-6
  
    
11/06
02h00
Real GarcilasoB-4
Alianza LimaA-1
  
    
11/06
02h00
Universitario de DeportesA-5
Ayacucho Futbol ClubA-8
  
    
11/06
02h00
UTC CajamarcaA-6
Sport RosarioA-2
  
    
11/06
02h00
Deportivo MunicipalB-7
Deportivo Union ComercioB-2
  
    
11/06
02h00
Comerciantes UnidosA-3
Sporting CristalA-4
  
    
11/06
02h00
Academia CantolaoB-8
EM Deportivo BinacionalB-1
  
    

VĐQG Mỹ

11/06
04h00
Chicago FireDong-8
New England RevolutionDong-6
  
    
11/06
04h00
FC DallasTay-3
Montreal ImpactDong-10
  
    
11/06
04h00
Houston DynamoTay-6
Colorado RapidsTay-12
  
    
11/06
04h00
Los Angeles GalaxyTay-7
Real Salt LakeTay-9
  
    
11/06
04h00
Seattle SoundersTay-11
Washington D.C. UnitedDong-11
  
    
11/06
04h00
Portland TimbersTay-4
Sporting Kansas CityTay-1
  
    
11/06
04h00
San Jose EarthquakesTay-10
Los Angeles FCTay-2
  
    
11/06
04h00
Vancouver Whitecaps FCTay-5
Orlando CityDong-5
  
    

Hạng 2 Na Uy

10/06
23h00
Floro16
Strommen13
  
    
10/06
23h00
Jerv8
Nest-Sotra11
  
    
10/06
23h00
Aalesund FK1
Ullensaker/Kisa IL4
  
    
10/06
23h00
Notodden FK6
Sandnes Ulf3
  
    
10/06
23h00
Mjondalen9
Ham-Kam10
  
    
10/06
23h00
Kongsvinger14
Levanger FK12
  
    
10/06
23h00
Tromsdalen UIL15
Asane Fotball5
  
    

Hạng 2 Thụy Điển

10/06
20h00
Falkenbergs FF3
Gefle IF14
  
    
10/06
22h30
Helsingborg IF4
Degerfors IF7
  
    

Hạng 2 Nhật Bản

10/06
13h00
Tochigi SC11
Mito Hollyhock16
  
    
10/06
13h00
Yamagata Montedio19
JEF United Ichihara Chiba18
  
    
10/06
13h00
Roasso Kumamoto12
Avispa Fukuoka4
  
    
10/06
13h00
Kamatamare Sanuki22
FC Gifu13
  
    
10/06
15h00
Omiya Ardija17
Yokohama FC7
  
    
10/06
15h00
Ehime FC21
Oita Trinita1
  
    
10/06
15h00
Tokushima Vortis9
FC Machida Zelvia3
  
    

Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc

10/06
16h00
Suwon FC9
FC Anyang10
  
    
10/06
17h00
Seongnam FC1
Busan I'Park4
  
    

Hạng 2 Chi Lê

10/06
21h00
Coquimbo Unido4
CSyD Barnechea3
  
    

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

11/06
04h00
Los Angeles Galaxy IINhóm 2-15
Orange County SCNhóm 2-5
  
    
11/06
04h00
Sacramento Republic FCNhóm 2-3
Phoenix Rising FCNhóm 2-2
  
    
11/06
04h00
Seattle Sounders FC 2Nhóm 2-14
OKC Energy FCNhóm 2-17
  
    
11/06
04h00
Tulsa RoughnecksNhóm 2-16
Saint Louis FCNhóm 2-9
  
    
11/06
04h00
Tampa Bay RowdiesNhóm 1-8
Nashville SCNhóm 1-9
  
    

Aus New South Wales

10/06
13h00
Manly United11
Sydney Olympic1
  
    
10/06
13h00
South Coast Wolves7
Sydney FC Youth12
  
    
10/06
14h50
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers2
Marconi Stallions5
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: