TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ NGÀY 19/07/2016

T/G TRẬN ĐẤU CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

Cúp C1 Châu Âu

08/03
02h45
Manchester CityF-1
BaselA-2
  
    
08/03
02h45
Tottenham HotspurH-1
JuventusD-2
  
    

C1 Châu Á

07/03
16h00
Sydney FCH-4
Kashima AntlersH-2
  
    
07/03
17h00
Kawasaki FrontaleF-4
Melbourne Victory FCF-2
  
    
07/03
17h00
Suwon Samsung BluewingsH-1
ShenHua SVA FCH-3
  
    
07/03
19h00
Shanghai SIPG F.C.F-1
Ulsan Hyundai FCF-3
  
    

VĐQG Bolivia

08/03
02h30
Club GuabiraA-7
DestroyersA-5
  
    
08/03
07h30
Royal PariB-3
Sport Boys WarnesB-7
  
    

VĐQG Costa Rica

08/03
09h00
Cartagines Deportiva SA12
Limon FC10
  
    

C2 Châu Á

07/03
14h30
Bali United FCG-4
Thanh Hoa FCG-2
  
    
07/03
16h00
Yangon UnitedG-1
Global CebuG-3
  
    

Copa Sudamericana

08/03
05h15
Cerro Montevideo 
Sport Rosario 
  
    
08/03
05h15
General Diaz 
Barcelona SC(ECU) 
  
    
08/03
07h30
Sporting Cristal 
Lanus 
  
    
08/03
07h30
Deportivo Cuenca 
Sportivo Luqueno 
  
    

Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

07/03
19h00
Adana Demirspor15
Denizlispor17
  
    
07/03
19h00
Ankaragucu2
Adanaspor12
  
    
07/03
19h00
Rizespor3
Gaziantepspor18
  
    
07/03
19h00
Balikesirspor7
Boluspor9
  
    
07/03
19h00
Altinordu4
Istanbulspor5
  
    
07/03
19h00
Erzurum BB13
Eskisehirspor11
  
    
07/03
19h00
Vestel Manisaspor16
Giresunspor8
  
    
07/03
19h00
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi6
Umraniyespor1
  
    
07/03
19h00
Samsunspor14
Elazigspor10
  
    

Hạng 2 Arập Xeut

07/03
20h05
Dhamk10
Al-Kawkab2
  
    
07/03
22h25
Al-Nojoom8
Al Mojzel12
  
    
07/03
22h50
Al-Hazm1
Jeddah15
  
    

Hạng 3 Đức

07/03
19h00
VfL Osnabruck17
SV Meppen8
  
    
08/03
00h00
Fortuna Koln6
Chemnitzer18
  
    
08/03
00h00
Carl Zeiss Jena14
Wurzburger Kickers10
  
    
08/03
00h00
FSV Zwickau16
Hansa Rostock4
  
    
08/03
00h00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden3
Sportfreunde Lotte13
  
    
08/03
00h00
VfR Aalen9
Preuben Munster15
  
    
08/03
00h00
Hallescher FC12
Werder Bremen (Am)19
  
    
08/03
00h00
Karlsruher SC5
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach11
  
    
08/03
00h00
SC Paderborn 071
1. FC Magdeburg2
  
    
08/03
00h00
SpVgg Unterhaching7
Rot-Weiss Erfurt20
  
    

Brazil Mineiro

08/03
05h30
America MG2
Caldense(MG)5
  
    
08/03
06h30
Democrata12
Villa Nova-MG3
  
    
08/03
07h45
Cruzeiro (MG)1
URT MG4
  
    

Brazil Paranaense

08/03
05h00
Prudentopolis11
Atletico Paranaense1
  
    
08/03
05h00
CE Uniao PR12
Rio Branco PR7
  
    
08/03
06h00
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa6
Foz do Iguacu PR2
  
    
08/03
06h00
Cascavel PR4
Cianorte PR5
  
    
08/03
07h45
Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR10
Londrina (PR)8
  
    
08/03
07h45
Parana PR9
Coritiba (PR)3
  
    

Brazil Gaucho

08/03
02h00
Cruzeiro RS7
Internacional (RS)4
  
    
08/03
02h00
Sao Jose PoA RS3
Juventude (RS)9
  
    
08/03
02h00
Veranopolis RS6
Novo Hamburgo RS12
  
    
08/03
02h00
Brasil de Pelotas RS2
Avenida RS8
  
    
08/03
02h00
SER Caxias Do Su RS1
Sao Luiz(RS)5
  
    
08/03
02h00
Gremio (RS)10
Sao Paulo RS11
  
    

Brazil Paulista

08/03
02h00
Linense(BRA)A-4
EC Santo AndreB-3
  
    
08/03
02h00
Red Bull BrasilD-3
Ponte PretaB-2
  
    
08/03
02h00
Sao BentoC-2
Ituano (SP)A-3
  
    
08/03
02h00
Gremio NovorizontinoC-4
SantosD-1
  
    
08/03
02h00
Ferroviaria SPC-3
Bragantino SPA-2
  
    
08/03
02h00
Corinthians Paulista (SP)A-1
MirassolD-4
  
    
08/03
02h00
PalmeirasC-1
Sao PauloB-1
  
    
08/03
02h00
Sao Caetano (SP)B-4
Botafogo SPD-2
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: