LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÁC TRẬN GIẢI BÓNG ĐÁ SÉC

T/G TRẬN CHÂU Á TÀI XỈU

VĐQG Séc

FT
2-0
Sparta Praha 
FK Baumit Jablonec 
0 : 3/43.25
-0.880.771.853.90
21/04
20h00
SK Sigma Olomouc 
Banik Ostrava 
0 : 1/23.35
-0.930.802.083.10
21/04
22h00
FC Bohemians 1905 
Vysocina Jihlava 
0 : 1/23.45
0.75-0.881.724.30
21/04
22h00
Synot Slovacko 
Dukla Praha 
0 : 1/43.35
0.68-0.801.933.50
21/04
23h00
Mlada Boleslav 
Zlin 
0 : 1/23.50
0.78-0.901.783.90
22/04
01h15
Brno 
FC Viktoria Plzen 
3/4 : 03.30
0.70-0.833.551.94
22/04
21h00
MFK Karvina 
Teplice 
0 : 1/43.25
0.900.982.163.00
22/04
23h00
Slovan Liberec 
Slavia Praha 
1/4 : 03.25
0.900.982.872.25

Hạng 2 Séc

FT
0-0
Fotbal Trinec 
Vitkovice 
0 : 3/43.35
-0.840.671.903.60
21/04
15h15
Olympia Praha 
Frydek-Mistek 
  
    
21/04
22h00
FK MAS Taborsko 
SC Znojmo 
  
    
21/04
22h00
FK Pribram 
Hradec Kralove 
  
    
22/04
15h15
Viktoria Zizkov 
Pardubice 
  
    
22/04
22h00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 
Opava 
  
    
22/04
22h00
Ceske Budejovice 
FK Banik Sokolov 
  
    
22/04
22h00
SK Slovan Varnsdorf 
Usti nad Labem 
  
    

Cúp Séc

FT
2-0
Slavia Praha 
Mlada Boleslav 
0 : 1 1/24.70
-0.890.781.376.40
25/04
23h00
Zlin 
FK Baumit Jablonec 
  
    

Siêu Cúp Séc

FT
2-1
FC Viktoria Plzen 
Slovan Liberec 
0 : 1 1/44.40
-0.950.841.416.10

U19 Séc

FT
0-0
Mlada Boleslav(U19) 
Pribram U19 
0 : 1/23.90
0.71-0.881.703.60
FT
3-1
Slavia Praha(U19) 
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) 
1/2 : 04.00
0.66-0.852.402.20
FT
2-1
Opava (U19) 
Banik Ostrava(U19) 
  
    
21/04
15h30
Pribram U19 
Banik Ostrava(U19) 
  
    
21/04
15h30
Mlada Boleslav(U19) 
Frydek-Mistek(U19) 
  
    
21/04
15h30
Zlin(U19) 
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) 
  
    
21/04
16h00
Sparta Praha(U19) 
FC Bohemians 1905 U19 
  
    
21/04
16h00
Brno(U19) 
Hradec Kralove(U19) 
  
    
21/04
16h00
Teplice(U19) 
Viktoria Plzen U19 
  
    
21/04
16h00
Synot Slovacko(U19) 
Opava (U19) 
  
    
21/04
17h00
Pardubice(U19) 
Ceske Budejovice(U19) 
  
    
21/04
19h00
Slavia Praha(U19) 
MFK Karvina(U19) 
  
    

U21 Séc

22/04
16h00
MFK Karvina(U21) 
Slovan Liberec(U21) 
  
    
22/04
16h00
FC Bohemians 1905 U21 
Vysocina Jihlava(U21) 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Marila Pribram(U21) 
Zlin(U21) 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Mlada Boleslav(U21) 
Synot Slovacko(U21) 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Sparta Praha(U21) 
Teplice(U21) 
  
    
22/04
21h00
Hradec Kralove(U21) 
Banik Ostrava(U21) 
  
    
23/04
16h00
FC Viktoria Plzen(U21) 
Slavia Praha(U21) 
  
    
23/04
18h00
Dukla Praha(U21) 
Fotbal Trinec(U21) 
  
    
23/04
18h00
SK Sigma Olomouc(U21) 
Ceske Budejovice(U21) 
  
    
23/04
19h00
FK Baumit Jablonec(U21) 
Brno(U21) 
  
    
BÌNH LUẬN: