TRỰC TIẾP TRẬN ĐẤU GIỮA 2 ĐỘI VIDEOTON FC VS CUKARICKI

Cúp C2 Châu Âu, vòng So Loai 2

Videoton FC

FT

2 - 0

(0-0)

Cukaricki

- THỐNG KÊ
0(0) Sút bóng 0(0)
0 Phạt góc 0
0 Phạm lỗi 0
1 Thẻ đỏ 0
0 Thẻ vàng 1
0 Việt vị 0
50% Cầm bóng 50%
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Videoton FC
50%
Hòa
50%
Cukaricki
0%
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TR T H B BT BB Đ
Bảng A
1. Villarreal 6 3 2 1 10 6 11
2. FC Astana 6 3 1 2 10 7 10
3. Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6 6 8
4. Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 1 1 4 1 8 4
Bảng B
1. Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 1 1 15 9 13
2. Partizan Belgrade 6 2 2 2 8 9 8
3. Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7 8 6
4. Skenderbeu Korce 6 1 2 3 6 10 5
Bảng C
1. Sporting Braga 6 3 1 2 9 8 10
2. Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 1 7 5 9
3. Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 6 2 2 2 7 8 8
4. Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8 10 5
Bảng D
1. AC Milan 6 3 2 1 13 6 11
2. AEK Athens 6 1 5 0 6 5 8
3. NK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11 12 7
4. Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 9 16 5
Bảng E
1. Atalanta 6 4 2 0 14 4 14
2. Lyonnais 6 3 2 1 11 4 11
3. Everton 6 1 1 4 7 15 4
4. Apollon Limassol FC 6 0 3 3 5 14 3
Bảng F
1. Lokomotiv Moscow 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
2. FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7 3 9
3. FC Sheriff 6 2 3 1 4 4 9
4. Zlin 6 0 2 4 1 10 2
Bảng G
1. FC Viktoria Plzen 6 4 0 2 13 8 12
2. Steaua Bucuresti 6 3 1 2 9 7 10
3. FC Lugano 6 3 0 3 9 11 9
4. Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5 10 4
Bảng H
1. Arsenal 6 4 1 1 14 4 13
2. Crvena Zvezda 6 2 3 1 3 2 9
3. Koln 6 2 0 4 7 8 6
4. BATE Borisov 6 1 2 3 6 16 5
Bảng I
1. Red Bull Salzburg 6 3 3 0 7 1 12
2. Marseille 6 2 2 2 4 4 8
3. Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4 6 6
4. Vitoria Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5 9 5
Bảng J
1. Ostersunds FK 6 3 2 1 8 4 11
2. Athletic Bilbao 6 3 2 1 8 5 11
3. Zorya 6 2 0 4 3 9 6
4. Hertha BSC Berlin 6 1 2 3 6 7 5
Bảng K
1. Lazio 6 4 1 1 12 7 13
2. Nice 6 3 0 3 12 7 9
3. Zulte Waregem 6 2 1 3 8 13 7
4. Vitesse Arnhem 6 1 2 3 5 10 5
Bảng L
1. Zenit St.Petersburg 6 5 1 0 17 5 16
2. Real Sociedad 6 4 0 2 16 6 12
3. Rosenborg 6 1 2 3 6 11 5
4. FC Vardar Skopje 6 0 1 5 3 20 1
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Keshla FK 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 FC Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korce
22h00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 FK Shkendija 79 3 - 1 HJK Helsinki
22h59 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton FC
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Qabala 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
00h00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 0 FC Zaria Balti
00h00 FK Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta FC 0 - 0 FC Utrecht
00h30 AFC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zira FK
00h45 Progres Niederkorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 IFK Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost Podgorica
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City F.C. 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 FC Luzern
01h45 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 ND Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 FK Shkendija 79
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 Rheindorf Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zira FK 0 - 0 AFC Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
00h00 FC Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
00h00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Cork City F.C.
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
00h30 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta FC
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Keshla FK
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h45 FC Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 FK Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu Korce 2 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niederkorn
01h30 FK Mladost Podgorica 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 2 Qabala
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h45 ND Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
01h45 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
02h00 Videoton FC 1 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thứ 6, ngày 04/08
03h00 Sporting Braga 1 - 1 AIK Solna
BÌNH LUẬN: